Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn Prediction, H2H & Stats

Estonia: Meistriliiga · Regular Season - 15
Flora Tallinn

Flora Tallinn

3rd in table
LLWLL
Full time
1:3
HT 1 - 1
FC Levadia Tallinn

FC Levadia Tallinn

1st in table
WWWWW
6' R. Sappinen
22' M. Skvortsov (Penalty)
48' A. Kollo
53' N. Kalmokov
54' Wendell
61' R. Alliku
62' J. Saliste
83' M. Ainsalu
90+3' E. Otoo
90' M. Ainsalu
Saturday, 13 June 2026
A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn
K. Tohver

Head to head

Last 7 meetings
7games
4Flora Tallinn wins
1Draws
2FC Levadia Tallinn wins
2.7Goals per game
43%Both scored
57%Over 2.5
19 Apr 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 Flora Tallinn
14 Feb 2026Friendlies Clubs Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 FC Levadia Tallinn
29 Oct 2025Cup Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn
24 Sep 2025Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 2 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn
17 Sep 2025Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn
18 May 2025Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 FC Levadia Tallinn
12 Apr 2025Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn

Meistriliiga table

#TeamPWDLGoalsGDPtsForm
1 FC Levadia Tallinn 342761 91:24 +67 87 WWWWW
2 Paide 3418610 53:41 +12 60 LWWWL
3 Flora Tallinn 3419114 64:49 +15 58 LLWLL
4 Kalju Nomme 3417611 58:34 +24 57 WWLDL
5 Tammeka 3416216 48:54 -6 50 LWLLW
6 Laagri 3415217 49:50 -1 47 LWWWW
7 Nõmme United 3412121 55:76 -21 37 WWWLL
8 Vaprus 3410717 46:68 -22 37 DLLDD
9 Kuressaare 3410618 35:53 -18 36 DLLWW
10 Trans Narva 345524 26:76 -50 20 LLLLD

Top scorers

Meistriliiga
1 Daniel CabralPaide 5goals 0assists 16apps

Recent form

5 W 1 D 4 L in the last 10
25 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Kalju Nomme 2 - 1 Flora Tallinn L
21 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Laagri 3 - 1 Flora Tallinn L
18 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 2 - 0 Tammeka W
15 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 1 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn L
11 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Kuressaare 2 - 0 Flora Tallinn L
20 Sep 2026Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 3 - 2 Vaprus W
12 Sep 2026Meistriliiga Nõmme United 2 - 3 Flora Tallinn W
08 Sep 2026Meistriliiga Trans Narva 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn D
05 Sep 2026Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 Kalju Nomme W
02 Sep 2026Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 3 - 2 Tammeka W
9 W 1 D 0 L in the last 10
27 Oct 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Tammeka W
24 Oct 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 Laagri W
18 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Kuressaare 0 - 2 FC Levadia Tallinn W
15 Oct 2026Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn 1 - 3 FC Levadia Tallinn W
11 Oct 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 Paide W
07 Oct 2026Cup FC Levadia Tallinn 10 - 0 Keila W
20 Sep 2026Meistriliiga Trans Narva 1 - 1 FC Levadia Tallinn D
17 Sep 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 6 - 0 Tammeka W
12 Sep 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 Vaprus W
09 Sep 2026Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn 4 - 0 Kuressaare W

Who wins? Three ways to read it

1 · X · 2
Goal model
Form & stats
Bookmaker odds
Flora Tallinn Draw FC Levadia Tallinn
Value spotted: Flora Tallinn win at 3.64 (model 49% vs market 25%)

Most likely scores

1-1 9.4%
2-1 9.2%
1-2 6.8%
2-2 6.7%
1-0 6.5%
2-0 6.3%

Expected goals: 1.95 Flora Tallinn · 1.45 FC Levadia Tallinn

Goal lines

Over 1.5 goals85%
Over 2.5 goals66%
Over 3.5 goals44%
Both teams score66%

Team comparison

Form Attack Defence Goal model Head to head Goals Overall
50%
Form
50%
50%
Attack
50%
75%
Defence
25%
68%
Goal model
32%
60%
Head to head
40%
50%
Goals
50%
58%
Overall
41%

Season numbers

Meistriliiga 2026

When the goals come

5
0-15'
6
4
16-30'
8
4
31-45'
5
4
46-60'
3
8
61-75'
9
4
76-90'
7
2
0-15'
3
1
16-30'
2
0
31-45'
1
3
46-60'
2
4
61-75'
2
2
76-90'
1
Flora Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn

Side by side

Flora Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn
13 Played 14
9 Won 11
0 Drawn 3
4 Lost 0
2.2 Goals scored per game 2.8
0.9 Goals conceded per game 0.7
3 / 1.6 Scored per game (home / away) 3 / 2.6
7 Clean sheets 5
3 Failed to score 0
2 Longest winning run 2
6-0 Biggest win 7-0
0-1 Biggest defeat -
3/3 Penalties scored 1/1

Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn: preview and prediction

Flora Tallinn host FC Levadia Tallinn in the Estonia Meistriliiga (Regular Season - 15) on Saturday, 13th June 2026 at 17:00 at A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn. Flora Tallinn sit 3rd in the table and FC Levadia Tallinn 1st.

Flora Tallinn are struggling, with 1 win, 0 draws and 4 defeats in their last 5 games (L-L-W-L-L). FC Levadia Tallinn are flying, with 5 wins, 0 draws and 0 defeats in their last 5 games (W-W-W-W-W).

In the last 7 meetings, Flora Tallinn won 4, FC Levadia Tallinn won 2 and 1 ended level. These games average 2.7 goals, with both teams scoring in 43% and over 2.5 goals in 57%.

Our goal model expects about 1.95 goals for Flora Tallinn and 1.45 for FC Levadia Tallinn. It gives Flora Tallinn the edge (49% home win, 22% draw, 29% away win), 66% for over 2.5 goals and 66% for both teams to score. The most likely score is 1-1.

Our pick was Home or Draw at odds of 1.78. We also like Over 2.5, BTTS No, Draw.

Published by

Football Analyst & Predictor · Rarabet

Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn FAQs

What is the best prediction for Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn?

Our top tip is Double Chance: Home or Draw (1.78 odds).

Who will win Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn?

Flora Tallinn are favourites: our model gives Flora Tallinn 49%, the draw 22% and FC Levadia Tallinn 29%.

Will both teams score?

Both teams scoring has a 66% chance in our model, and it happened in 43% of recent meetings.

How many goals are expected?

Our model expects 3.4 goals in total, with a 66% chance of over 2.5 goals.

When is Flora Tallinn vs FC Levadia Tallinn?

Kick-off is on Saturday, 13th June 2026 at 17:00 at A. Le Coq Arena, Tallinn.

Who is the referee?

K. Tohver is in charge of this game.