Al-Nassr vs NEOM Prediction, H2H & Stats

Saudi-Arabia: Pro League · Regular Season - 25
Al-Nassr

Al-Nassr

DWWWW
Kick-off
20:00
Sat, 7 Mar 2026
NEOM

NEOM

LDWLW
Saturday, 7 March 2026
Al-Awwal Park, Riyadh

Who wins? Three ways to read it

1 · X · 2
Bookmaker odds
Al-Nassr Draw NEOM

Al-Nassr vs NEOM: preview and prediction

Al-Nassr host NEOM in the Saudi-Arabia Pro League (Regular Season - 25) on Saturday, 7th March 2026 at 20:00 at Al-Awwal Park, Riyadh.

Al-Nassr are flying, with 4 wins, 1 draw and 0 defeats in their last 5 games (D-W-W-W-W). NEOM have been inconsistent, with 2 wins, 1 draw and 2 defeats in their last 5 games (L-D-W-L-W).

Verdict: our pick is Home Win at odds of 1.23. We also like BTTS No.

Published by

Football Analyst & Predictor · Rarabet

Al-Nassr vs NEOM FAQs

What is the best prediction for Al-Nassr vs NEOM?

Our top tip is Home Win: Home Win (1.23 odds).

When is Al-Nassr vs NEOM?

Kick-off is on Saturday, 7th March 2026 at 20:00 at Al-Awwal Park, Riyadh.